Novice K2
30.09.2022 :: Kunstskøjteløb :: Novice K2 :: 249 billeder
30.09.2022 :: Kunstskøjteløb :: Novice K2 :: 249 billeder
HSK Cup 2022
105 løbere i dette galleri
- Abbie Edith Lundgreen Christensen
Skøjteklub KBH - Alberte Kondrup Madsen
Frederikshavn SF - Alix Isabelle Dyving Jamme
Gentofte KF - Amalie Schultz-Johansen
Hørsholm KF - Amanda Bentzen
Hørsholm KF - Amanda Elvig Jørgensen
Gentofte KF - Anna Foshammer
Herlev IFK - Annika Bavnhøj
Hvidovre SK - Annika Skibby
Tårnby SK - Astrid Møller Carlsen
Frederikshavn SF - Camilla Kjer
Vojens SK - Camilla Poulsen
Frederikshavn SF - Camilla Ungermann
Rødovre SK - Catherine Irvin
Gentofte KF - Cathrine Kjer
Vojens SK - Celin Søndergård Tolstrup
Hørsholm KF - Celina Dahlgren
Ørestadens Skøjteklub - Celine Vincentz Lundgren
Hørsholm KF - Clara Isadora la Cour Falk
Gentofte KF - Darina Gencheva
Skøjteklub KBH - Delphina Rizzardi
Hørsholm KF - Diana Tolkach
Hørsholm KF - Elanor Bjergsted Asboe-Neukom
Hvidovre SK - Eleonora von Wendt-Jensen
Gentofte KF - Elias Vergara
Herlev IFK - Ella Ellgaard Soneff
Odense SK - Ella Porsborg Børsen
Rødovre SK - Elsie Rose Sparta Mikkelsen
Rødovre SK - Emeli Malecka Jensen
Hvidovre SK - Emilia Dagmar Arboe Pedersen
Hvidovre SK - Emilia Due Borch
Hørsholm KF - Emma Au-Nguyen
Herlev IFK - Esther Høgh Brask Hermann
Skøjteklub KBH - Etta Søndergård Tolstrup
Hørsholm KF - Fernanda Jønck
Herlev IFK - Fleur Victoria Dyving Jamme
Gentofte KF - Frederikke Lykke Møller
Vojens SK - Frederikke Moll Harstad
Frederikshavn SF - Freja Wendrich
Herlev IFK - Gry Holt Nørby
Rødovre SK - Isabel Romanova Jensen
Tårnby SK - Isabella Emilie Pries
Hørsholm KF - Isabella Marianne Nissen
Vojens SK - Josefine Matilde Melander
Skøjteklub KBH - Julie Benedikte Pagh
Skøjteklub KBH - Julie Borg Roth
Herlev IFK - Karina Shingaiter
Gentofte KF - Karoline Amalie Pagh
Skøjteklub KBH - Kathrine Gjørup
Tårnby SK - Katrine Eskildsen
Aalborg SF - Katrine Nygaard
Odense SK - Laura Eg Corydon
Tårnby SK - Laura Ehrhorn Dollerup
Skøjte og Sports Forening Nord - Laura Iversen
Esbjerg SK - Lea Emilie Sandbye
Odense SK - Lilli Ann Sandbye
Odense SK - Lilli Sandbye
Odense SK - Liv Holt Nørby
Rødovre SK - Liva Skaaning Aagaard
Rødovre SK - Livia Clausen
Tårnby SK - Lotte Gottschalck Egeberg
Gentofte KF - Lotus van Tol Wulff
Herlev IFK - Lucia Krigger
Gentofte KF - Lærke Gregersen Feldtmose
Frederikshavn SF - Maja Capik
Vojens SK - Maja Gosvig Valeur
Frederikshavn SF - Maria-Christine Borup-Jensen
Aalborg SF - Marie Amalie Meyland-Andersen
Skøjteklub KBH - Marie Emilie Gjørup
Tårnby SK - Marjo Juntunen Nielsen
Hørsholm KF - Matilda Clausen
Hørsholm KF - Matilde Maysfelt
Frederikshavn SF - Maya Heinrichs
Herlev IFK - Michael Nielsen
Odense SK - Milana Vasvari
Vojens SK - Mina Stockmar
Gentofte KF - Monique Schønfeldt
Gentofte KF - Nadia Choukri
Tårnby SK - Nanna Linnéa Sederholm
Hørsholm KF - Norah Appelquist-Bjerg
Tårnby SK - Perle Marie Vejby Jensen
Tårnby SK - Riley Monette
Hørsholm KF - Sally Digby-Andersen
Tårnby SK - Sara Maya Pruteanu
Frederikshavn SF - Sarah Købke Lauritzen
Gentofte KF - Selma Agnete Willemoe Wang
Hørsholm KF - Selmasiri Larsen
Herlev IFK - Sia Aagaard Mathiasen
Rødovre SK - Sienna Ramsey
Skøjteklub KBH - Signe Marie Lykkegaard
Aalborg SF - Silja Schubert-Persson
Gentofte KF - Silje Frisk Nysom
Aalborg SF - Silje Reinholdt Schmidt
Hvidovre SK - Smilla Kurtmann
Gentofte KF - Sofia Riis Meile
Gentofte KF - Sofie Rowald Stougaard
Odense SK - Solveig Salavert
Gentofte KF - Sonja Babenko
Esbjerg SK - Sonja Brandt Hemmeshøj
Gentofte KF - Sonja Routhier Bentsen
Skøjteklub KBH - Sophia Alexandra Riosa Nielsen
Odense SK - Sophia Mullat
Hvidovre SK - Sture Emil Friis Kjellsson
Skøjteklub KBH - Vera Riis Meile
Gentofte KF - Victoria Linneberg-Eriksen
Frederikshavn SF