Springs K
27.10.2018 :: Kunstskøjteløb :: Springs K :: 413 billeder
27.10.2018 :: Kunstskøjteløb :: Springs K :: 413 billeder
Oktoberkonkurrencen 2018
96 løbere i dette galleri
- Alma Gynild
Rødovre SK - Alma Hjulmand Olesen
Rødovre SK - Amalie Salvie Dahl Hansen
Rødovre SK - Andrea Hallager Graceni Pedersen
Skøjteklub KBH - Anna Madvig Kristensen
Gladsaxe SF - Anna-Flora Colmor Jepsen
Herlev IFK - Annabella Esposito
Skøjteklub KBH - Annika Bavnhøj
Hvidovre SK - Annika Skibby
Tårnby SK - Asta Alberte Willemoe Wang
Hørsholm KF - Bente Boysen
Hørsholm KF - Carla Ester Sonne
Tårnby SK - Caroline Ringgaard
Rødovre SK - Caroline Rørbøl Jørgensen
Hørsholm KF - Caroline Sauer Eilsø
Rødovre SK - Catharina Saltorp Jørgensen
Gentofte KF - Cecilie Kibsgaard Vinther
Skøjteklub KBH - Charlotte Amalie Joy Lütken
Tårnby SK - Christina Bobek
Gentofte KF - Clara Diekelmann
Rødovre SK - Clara Emilie Sharp-Johansen
Hvidovre SK - Daniella Falkenberg
Skøjteklub KBH - Elias Vergara
Herlev IFK - Ella Ellgaard Soneff
Odense SK - Emilie Rusid Midtgaard
Hørsholm KF - Emma Bredahl Bjørnslev
Hørsholm KF - Emma Christina Svendsen
Gentofte KF - Emma Gram Johansson
Hørsholm KF - Emma Kjær
Tårnby SK - Esther Høgh Brask Hermann
Skøjteklub KBH - Felice Basbøll
Skøjteklub KBH - Fie Egan Magnussen
Herlev IFK - Flora Rølling
Tårnby SK - Freya Benzon Skovlund
Hørsholm KF - Helene Lohse Hejlsberg
Gentofte KF - Ida Høeg Brask Hermann
Skøjteklub KBH - Isabella Bobek
Gentofte KF - Jacqueline Weisberg Klein
Hørsholm KF - Johanne Marie Lohmann
Gentofte KF - Josefine Matilde Melander
Skøjteklub KBH - Julia Rottwitt
Skøjteklub KBH - Julie Løvendahl Eefsen
Gentofte KF - Julie Vestergaard
Gentofte KF - Karoline Kirstein Haubroe
Herlev IFK - Karoline Saldern Müller
Gladsaxe SF - Kira Rasmussen
Hvidovre SK - Laura Andrea Marushak-Mortensen
Gladsaxe SF - Laura Ehrhorn Dollerup
Skøjte og Sports Forening Nord - Laura Hjortkjær
Herlev IFK - Laura Liv Østerlyng
Gladsaxe SF - Laura Schroder
Skøjteklub KBH - Lea Benzon Ørum
Hørsholm KF - Lena Vardia Andersen
Rødovre SK - Lilli Hedin Jacobsen
Skøjteklub KBH - Lotus van Tol Wulff
Herlev IFK - Louise Vestergaard
Gentofte KF - Lucca Borgen Torp Madsen
Hørsholm KF - Lærke Fredericia Wedelboe
Hørsholm KF - Lærke Lohse Hejlsberg
Tårnby SK - Maria Stoller Frank
Hvidovre SK - Marie Amalie Meyland-Andersen
Skøjteklub KBH - Marie Saldern Müller
Gladsaxe SF - Masha Knudsen
Gentofte KF - Matilda Clausen
Hørsholm KF - Melina Linderod Edvardsen
Tårnby SK - Methuli Jayaweera
Hørsholm KF - Mille Taunø
Gentofte KF - Nadia Aslam Plambeck
Gladsaxe SF - Nadia Choukri
Tårnby SK - Nanna Cecilie Bjerring
Rødovre SK - Natalee Rasmussen
Tårnby SK - Nataly Pedersen
Tårnby SK - Nicole Yanka Trasborg
Rødovre SK - Nina Behmen
Hvidovre SK - Olivia Kjøller Jespersen
Rødovre SK - Olivia Rafn Pedersen
Rødovre SK - Olivia Zoëga Reinhardt
Herlev IFK - Perle Marie Vejby Jensen
Tårnby SK - Sara Buch-Weeke
Rødovre SK - Sarah Eltoft Nielsen
Hørsholm KF - Sarah Købke Lauritzen
Gentofte KF - Sarah Winther Mortensen
Herlev IFK - Selma Agnete Willemoe Wang
Hørsholm KF - Silje Reinholdt Schmidt
Hvidovre SK - Sille Maria Sejersen
Hvidovre SK - Simone Schöller
Hørsholm KF - Sofia Bandier
Hvidovre SK - Sofia Riis Meile
Gentofte KF - Sofie Jensen
Gladsaxe SF - Tram Berkowitz
Herlev IFK - Ursula Gelting Hodge
Gentofte KF - Victoria Camilla Baumann
Herlev IFK - Victoria Møgelgaard
Tårnby SK - Villum Lazar Slesvig
Skøjteklub KBH - Zarah Rusid Midtgaard
Hørsholm KF - Zoe Raahauge
Tårnby SK