Debs
26.02.2022 :: Kunstskøjteløb :: Debs :: 468 billeder
26.02.2022 :: Kunstskøjteløb :: Debs :: 468 billeder
Iskrystal 2 i Hørsholm
70 løbere i dette galleri
- Abbie Edith Lundgreen Christensen
Skøjteklub KBH - Agnes Astrid Marcher-Andersen
Ørestadens Skøjteklub - Amalie Schultz-Johansen
Hørsholm KF - Amanda Bentzen
Hørsholm KF - Amanda Søgaard
Ørestadens Skøjteklub - Anna Fedorova
Skøjteklub KBH - Camilla Voetmann
Skøjteklub KBH - Carmen Camille Ljørring Svendsen
Gentofte KF - Caroline Riisgaard
Hvidovre SK - Clara Storm Schlunsen
Tårnby SK - Edith Kehlet Watt
Gentofte KF - Elena Göksu Batbayli
Gladsaxe SF - Eliza Saiti
Rødovre SK - Ella Porsborg Børsen
Rødovre SK - Ellen Kurtmann
Gentofte KF - Emilia Hougaard
Ørestadens Skøjteklub - Erika Diekmann Svendsen
Ørestadens Skøjteklub - Esther Lise Markussen
Hvidovre SK - Etta Søndergård Tolstrup
Hørsholm KF - Fanni Bakostoth
Gladsaxe SF - Flora Kehlet Watt
Gentofte KF - Gry Holt Nørby
Rødovre SK - Ida Louise Meilvang
Ørestadens Skøjteklub - Ida-Marie Holkgaard
Tårnby SK - Isabella Brandt
Hvidovre SK - Johanna Caron
Hvidovre SK - Julie Benedikte Pagh
Skøjteklub KBH - Julie Lund
Gladsaxe SF - Julie Schou Jørgensen
Ørestadens Skøjteklub - Karoline Amalie Pagh
Skøjteklub KBH - Karoline Reinhardt
Skøjteklub KBH - Kathrine Gjørup
Tårnby SK - Katrin Katla Sverrisdóttir
Tårnby SK - Lea Llull
Skøjteklub KBH - Leolu Hockerup Olsen
Hvidovre SK - Liv Sten Hylander
Ørestadens Skøjteklub - Liva Skaaning Aagaard
Rødovre SK - Livia Clausen
Tårnby SK - Louisa Frederiksen
Ørestadens Skøjteklub - Lykke Nørskov
Gladsaxe SF - Lærke Mulvad Sandvik
Hørsholm KF - Madison Schubert-Persson
Gentofte KF - Malika Fremming
Tårnby SK - Mary Rose Labayna
Skøjteklub KBH - Mathilde Bernt Johnsen
Tårnby SK - Mathilde Josefin Madsen
Ørestadens Skøjteklub - Mathilde Yde-Andersen
Gladsaxe SF - Mika Malou Nordenbøl
Rødovre SK - Mille Hagemann
Gladsaxe SF - Nanna Hougaard Whitta
Gentofte KF - Nellie Marie Almin Strandvad
Tårnby SK - Nora Amalie Carstensen
Gladsaxe SF - Norah Appelquist-Bjerg
Tårnby SK - Olivia Mulvad Sandvik
Hørsholm KF - Ottilia Tarpgaard-Somer
Skøjteklub KBH - Pia Møgelgaard
Tårnby SK - Rosine-Almine Blandebjerg
Rødovre SK - Sarah Rosa Bodnia
Ørestadens Skøjteklub - Severin Grytsenko
Gentofte KF - Sia Aagaard Mathiasen
Rødovre SK - Signe Ellen Kofoes Høyerby
Herlev IFK - Silja Schubert-Persson
Gentofte KF - Sine Lauritsen
Rødovre SK - Solveig Salavert
Gentofte KF - Sonja Routhier Bentsen
Skøjteklub KBH - Spire Isberg
Ørestadens Skøjteklub - Sture Emil Friis Kjellsson
Skøjteklub KBH - Valentina Morales-Lambertsen
Gentofte KF - Vanesa Suljic
Rødovre SK - Victoria Herholdt
Hørsholm KF